Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903426580

licensing to run lodge at tnstc madurai ltd bus stand complex kumuly

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903426580
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Peerumade
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Oct 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
licensing to run lodge at tnstc madurai ltd bus stand complex kumuly