Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Tamil Nadu Tenders
»
Tender Id : 260903427030
special repairs to executive engineer c and m division quarters building at cudd
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903427030
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Cuddalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
7.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
special repairs to executive engineer c and m division quarters building at cuddalore in cuddalore district.
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
cuddalore Tenders
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login