Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903427310

providing side protection to sri subrahmanya temple pond at poonithura in kochi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903427310
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
providing side protection to sri subrahmanya temple pond at poonithura in kochi corporation-general civil work