Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903427390

procurement of spares for dm water transfer pumps split casing two stage horizon

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903427390
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Ambattur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of spares for dm water transfer pumps split casing two stage horizontal centrifugal pump in rodm plant