Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903427720

inspection and rectification of mill discharge coal pipe line tie rod supports,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903427720
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Ambattur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
inspection and rectification of mill discharge coal pipe line tie rod supports, coal pipe mixed air ducts supports during capital overhaul 2026-27