Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903427900

works contract for loading unloading and handling of materials at central stores

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903427900
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
works contract for loading unloading and handling of materials at central stores sedc in respect of central stores udayapatty sedc