Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903428670

annual plan-kottiyoor gp-101/25-26-arackal junction mundiyani road concrete-gene

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903428670
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Thalassery
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.89 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
annual plan-kottiyoor gp-101/25-26-arackal junction mundiyani road concrete-general civil work