Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903428860

leasing of fishery rights of thennampakkam thangal eri, cuddalore district

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903428860
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Cuddalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
leasing of fishery rights of thennampakkam thangal eri, cuddalore district