Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903429200

o and m water supply schemes thrikkakara municipality urgent diversion of kwa wa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903429200
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
o and m water supply schemes thrikkakara municipality urgent diversion of kwa water supply pipeline in connection with pwd drain construction work at navodhaya junction pipeline work