Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903429320

invitation for expression of interest (eoi) for milk transportation via insulate

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903429320
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Ujjain
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
invitation for expression of interest (eoi) for milk transportation via insulated milk tankers