Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090342970

supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 6000 kva power transformer

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090342970
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bhachau
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 6000 kva power transformer