Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903429700

supplyingandfixingofapproachplatformfornewpowderplantcalderiaareainfbdcampusatsa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903429700
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supplyingandfixingofapproachplatformfornewpowderplantcalderiaareainfbdcampusatsalem