Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260903429720

ofc laying works of gprp / lmc connectivity along existing pipeline and rectific

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903429720
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Vadodara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
ofc laying works of gprp / lmc connectivity along existing pipeline and rectification of ofc faults along various natural gas pipelines rou/route of gujarat region