construction of flyover for long-term rectification of morth notified accident b
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903429930
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Bihar , Phulwari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Oct 2026
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
67.50 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of flyover for long-term rectification of morth notified accident blackspot at palasi zero mile more, nh-27 km 212.000/nh-527 km 0.000, araria district, bihar on epc mode