Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903429970

anunal reparing work for residencial building/plots, parks, roads etc. remaning

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903429970
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Ujjain
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.04 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
14 Thousand
anunal reparing work for residencial building/plots, parks, roads etc. remaning part of shipra vihar and tirveni vihar colony, ujjain