Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903430110

procurement of spares for m/s kirloskar make pumps installed at 1x 500 mw chp, s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903430110
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.23 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of spares for m/s kirloskar make pumps installed at 1x 500 mw chp, sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.