Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903430440

light diesel oil ldo as per is 15770 2008 ldo is to be delivered in 20 kl tanker

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903430440
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhansi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
light diesel oil ldo as per is 15770 2008 ldo is to be delivered in 20 kl tanker required for dual fuel fired 10 mtph boiler