Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903430950

re e tender for ss pipe erection work

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903430950
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
300
re e tender for ss pipe erection work