Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090343100

construction of new krushi vechan kendra at pashudavakhana,juna bus stand road,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090343100
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valod
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
construction of new krushi vechan kendra at pashudavakhana,juna bus stand road, ta. godhra, dist. panchmahal