Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903431020

general- womens polytechnic college, kalamassery.- electrification of lift shaft

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903431020
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
general- womens polytechnic college, kalamassery.- electrification of lift shaft at womens polytechnic college kalamassery -general electrical work