Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Daman And Diu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903431540

providing, supplying and installing softening plant and security porta cabin at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903431540
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Daman And Diu , Daman
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
providing, supplying and installing softening plant and security porta cabin at fort area, moti daman.. (e-30575)