Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903432560

supply of safety equipment and tools for the shp sites of kreda in kargil distri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903432560
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Ladakh , Kargil
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
supply of safety equipment and tools for the shp sites of kreda in kargil district of ladakh