Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Daman And Diu Tenders » Tender Id : 26090343300

providing manpower for housekeeping and ancillary service at rajendra bhuvan cir

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090343300
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Daman And Diu , Diu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
providing manpower for housekeeping and ancillary service at rajendra bhuvan circuit house veraval, vishram gruh kodinar and vishram gruh una. under r and b division gir somnath.