Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Daman And Diu Tenders » Tender Id : 26090343510

providing manpower for office work and driver service at r and b division office

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090343510
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Daman And Diu , Diu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
providing manpower for office work and driver service at r and b division office veraval, r and b sub division office at veraval and kodinar and juridiction of r and b division gir somnath.