Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260903435940

custom bid for services- technical support of service engineer towards troublesh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903435940
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
West Bengal , Purulia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- technical support of service engineer towards troubleshooting of control logix plc