Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26090343770

cleaning of drain with premises at siding (for a period of 6 months ) under aado

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090343770
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Bermo
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
cleaning of drain with premises at siding (for a period of 6 months ) under aadocm, dhori area