Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090344190

transporting and laying water distribution network, providing and laying sewerag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090344190
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
12 Thousand
transporting and laying water distribution network, providing and laying sewerage network with demolition and construction of road in chawl of amraiwadi ward (phase-ii) in east zone of amc area