Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260903442210

construction of agriculture office / store and residential facility at gurez

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903442210
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Gurez
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.81 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of agriculture office / store and residential facility at gurez