Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903442280

other sweets (laddu, halwa, badhsha) preparation work contract in villupuram dai

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903442280
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Viluppuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
other sweets (laddu, halwa, badhsha) preparation work contract in villupuram dairy for the period of 2 years (2026 to 2028)