Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090344260

cleaning and maintenance of choked sewer lines, strom water lines, manholes, str

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090344260
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
cleaning and maintenance of choked sewer lines, strom water lines, manholes, strom water cambers in umang bhawan, law faculty, satyakam bhawan, social science, kanad bhawan and its other departments of university of delhi