Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903444940

thalikulam bp 2026-27 changing of roof ceiling of block office building-project

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903444940
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Kerala , Chavakkad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
935
thalikulam bp 2026-27 changing of roof ceiling of block office building-project no. 11/27-general civil work