Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090344500

supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of plc and scada system for e

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090344500
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.49 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of plc and scada system for energy monitoring and control for various 11 kv substation, lifts and reservoirs at iit delhi.