Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903446870

thalikulam bp -renovation works of valapad chc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903446870
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Chavakkad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
thalikulam bp -renovation works of valapad chc