Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260903447080

pest control at different locations of bakreshwar thermal power station for two

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903447080
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Birbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
pest control at different locations of bakreshwar thermal power station for two years.