Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903447900

providing additional pipeline work interlinking of saminathapuram oht in div-25

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903447900
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing additional pipeline work interlinking of saminathapuram oht in div-25 of suramangalam zone