Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090344860

re-construction of damaged boundary wall ands miscellaneous i.e. (doors, window,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090344860
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
47.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
re-construction of damaged boundary wall ands miscellaneous i.e. (doors, window, cupboard, white wash etc.) work in various anganwadi cum creche building in ramdarbar, phase-i and ii, chandigarh.
You May Also Check