Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903448780

supply of teflon packing (hw-360.98)- item as per drg. rev.05 with matl. hw25693

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903448780
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Varanasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of teflon packing (hw-360.98)- item as per drg. rev.05 with matl. hw25693 rev.02