Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903448870

discharge valve header and piping assly (bm-hp1103. sah. 02. b) as per drg. 1674

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903448870
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Varanasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
discharge valve header and piping assly (bm-hp1103. sah. 02. b) as per drg. 16740002042/00 without bu, seal air piping assly as per drg. 06740001646 rev-00