Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090344890

supply of veterinary medicines on running rate contract basis to different milk

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090344890
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.10 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
29 Thousand
supply of veterinary medicines on running rate contract basis to different milk unions/ units located all over u.p.