Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903449270

5935-fmr-0088, conn 38999 s iii square flangerecept 25-35 male te connectivity(d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903449270
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lambhua
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
5935-fmr-0088, conn 38999 s iii square flangerecept 25-35 male te connectivity(dts20f25-35un)