right hand 16, 4100401691 left hand carbide boring bar dia 8mm, screw-on through
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903449390
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lambhua
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
right hand 16, 4100401691 left hand carbide boring bar dia 8mm, screw-on through coolant, min bore dia 10 mm, rake, 4100401693 positive rhombic 80 deg. carbide insert, cutting edge length 6.5 mm, thickness. 2-3 mm, cor positive rhombic 80 deg.carbide insert,cutting edge