Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903449400

hss tap m24 x 1.5 mm with parallel shankdia. 18. mm, flute length-45mm, overall

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903449400
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lambhua
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hss tap m24 x 1.5 mm with parallel shankdia. 18. mm, flute length-45mm, overall length hss tap m24 x 1.5 mm with parallel shank dia. 18.mm,