Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26090345110

repairing of brace arm, brace arm mounting, tilt cylinder tilt cylinder mounting

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090345110
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Bermo
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of brace arm, brace arm mounting, tilt cylinder tilt cylinder mounting, lift cylinder stay assy, trunion assy (lhs) of bd 355 dozer sl. no. 12099 cil no. t 3932