Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903452380

engaging hire vehicle (diesel car) for use of municipal commissioner yemmiganur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903452380
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Yemmiganur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
149
engaging hire vehicle (diesel car) for use of municipal commissioner yemmiganur municipality for the month of september 2026 to august 2027.