Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903453320

providing of facilities at vinayak nimajjanam ghat by engaging hydraulic crane o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903453320
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Yemmiganur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.67 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
60
providing of facilities at vinayak nimajjanam ghat by engaging hydraulic crane on hourly basis and purchasing of electrical materials for the purpose of street lighting in yemmiganur municipality for the year 2026