Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903453340

disiltation of major drains at ward no.25 to 29 in yemmiganur municipality

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903453340
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Yemmiganur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.68 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
60
disiltation of major drains at ward no.25 to 29 in yemmiganur municipality