Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903453450

cleaning the transformer yard, refxing the barbed wire fencing and relaying the

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903453450
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kanchipuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
cleaning the transformer yard, refxing the barbed wire fencing and relaying the flooring in and around it in the kakkalur dairy at ktunion.