Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903453470

construction of rain water harvesting structures (08 nos.) at various places in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903453470
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Yemmiganur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.19 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
149
construction of rain water harvesting structures (08 nos.) at various places in yemmiganur municipality under 15th finance commission grant 2020-21 (2nd installment) tied grant.