Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903453610

contractor project office lucknow processing grading packing tagging loading and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903453610
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
contractor project office lucknow processing grading packing tagging loading and unloading etc work