Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903456110

supply erection commissioning of cloud monitoring system at 26 bmc units ariyalu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903456110
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Srirangam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply erection commissioning of cloud monitoring system at 26 bmc units ariyalur and perambalur district